Feliz Aniversário

01 de Abril / Quinta-feira

Ian Cristian Veiga

Tecelagem

Sidnei Fossile

(Oficina/elétrica) geral

Fabio Junior dos Santos

Tinturaria

03 de Abril / Sábado

Sandra Terezinha Rudnick

Fiação

Gisele Fossile

BUDELAR PY

Marcia Regina Bruch

Tecelagem

04 de Abril / Domingo

Nelson Glonecki

Fiação

Ketlyn Andressa Cardoso

Logística

Karoline Eduarda Barbosa

Toalhas

05 de Abril / Segunda-feira

Vilson Luis da Silva

Tecelagem

06 de Abril / Terça-feira

Gustavo Ruda

Fiação

Andressa Slomnski

BUDELAR PY

Geraldo da Rosa

Transportes

Aline Prigg

Tecelagem

07 de Abril / Quarta-feira

Carlos Augusto Gerker

Fiação

08 de Abril / Quinta-feira

Adao Camargo Bellli

Tecelagem

09 de Abril / Sexta-feira

Jose Alcimar Clemente

Fiação

Eliangela Costa

Toalhas

Gabriel Fagundes

Logística

Rafael Buddemeyer

Pro Labores

10 de Abril / Sábado

Marcos Venicius Gritten

Tecelagem

Sergio Luiz de Lima

Tecelagem

Jose Luiz Martins de Souza

Fiação

Christian Pacheco Grossl

Toalhas

Elizabeth Reis Santos

Escritório SP

11 de Abril / Domingo

Felipe Lopes de Goes Couto

Urdimento

Maycon Renan Livramento

Aprendizes

Patricia Kuiaski Hass

Vendas Marketplace

Marli Terezinha Raimann Luy

Ambulatório

Tatiane Serednicki

BUDELAR PY

13 de Abril / Terça-feira

Josmar Rohrbacher

Logística

Rosane Linzmeyer Faria

Fiação

Anderson Marciel Nunes

Tecelagem

Jairo Rene Furmann

Logística

Maricilda Rogoginski

CCMR

14 de Abril / Quarta-feira

Eva Santos de Freitas Lima

Tinturaria

Richard Heiden

Fiação

Guilherme Alfredo Bueno de Oliveira

Marketplace

Maria Madalena Vieira

Urdimento

15 de Abril / Quinta-feira

Jessica de Oliveira Mendes

Fiação

16 de Abril / Sexta-feira

Jose Sidney Santos Delmonte

Tinturaria

Admir Sebastiao Machado

Fiação

17 de Abril / Sábado

Nelson Schaffler

Tinturaria

Andrei Goncalves da Cruz

Tinturaria

Cleiton Cziczek

CCMR

Jonas Paulo Koslowski

TI (Informática)

Adriel da Silva Ferreira do Nascimebnto

Fiação

19 de Abril / Segunda-feira

Ernani Vargeniak

Tinturaria

Juliana Larsen Rudnick

Administração Acabamento

20 de Abril / Terça-feira

Cleia Estela Sauer

Toalhas

Joalberto Kalempa Junior

Fiação

22 de Abril / Quinta-feira

Vanessa Czornei Kaspechak

Urdimento

Tatiane Ramos

Toalhas

23 de Abril / Sexta-feira

Marcelo de Oliveira Mendes

Tinturaria

Tatiane Graciano de Medeiros

Tecelagem

Thiago Andre Bitencourt da Silva

Tecelagem

Tiago Luis Ferreira Amaral

Logística

Rafaele Cristina dos Santos

Toalhas

Rafaela Weinert

Toalhas

24 de Abril / Sábado

Denise Aparecida de Lima

Toalhas

Carina Mateus

Logística

25 de Abril / Domingo

Silvino Gomes Siqueira

Fiação

Ana Rosa de Ramos

Toalhas

26 de Abril / Segunda-feira

Maria Clotilde Machado

Fiação

Maristela de Oliveira Glonecki

Fiação

Fernanda da Silva

Toalhas

27 de Abril / Terça-feira

Osdir Jose Lourenco da Cruz

Tinturaria

Edson Carlos Padilha

Tinturaria

Larissa da Cruz

Tecelagem

28 de Abril / Quarta-feira

Ademir Jose Chaia

Tinturaria

Julio Cesar Rodrigues

Tinturaria

29 de Abril / Quinta-feira

Monica da Rocio Nehls Souza

Fiação

Jose Carlos Ranke

Urdimento

Caroline Clemente

Toalhas

Fernando Cembalista

Aprendizes

Milena Bassani de Alcantara

Aprendizes

Arleu Martins de Campos

Fiação

Silvana Chaves

Toalhas

30 de Abril / Sexta-feira

Elza Rocha

Toalhas




Aniversariantes de Maio

03 de Maio / Segunda-feira

Maria Eduarda Buttechewitz

Aprendizes

Gustavo Guedes Miranda

(Oficina/elétrica) geral

Pedro Chatoski

Fiação

Francisco Correa Martins

Tecelagem

Claudinei Ferreira Becker

Tecelagem

04 de Maio / Terça-feira

Elvira Rohrbacher

Toalhas

Karolayne de Siqueira Branco

Aprendizes

Aderli Carvalho de Lima Mendes

Toalhas

05 de Maio / Quarta-feira

Wanderson Lago de Souza

Tinturaria

Valdelaine de Lima Branco

Toalhas

Stefany Caroline Taschek

Aprendizes

Terezinha de Fatima Pedroso

Fiação

06 de Maio / Quinta-feira

Marcio de Lima

Fiação

Cesar Grossl

TI (Informática)

Siomara Patricia dos Santos

Toalhas

07 de Maio / Sexta-feira

Rafael Siedschlag

Tecelagem

08 de Maio / Sábado

Alana Carolina Pieckocz

Toalhas

Henrique Furst Drevek

Segurança do trabalho

Adilson Wichicovizki

Almoxarifado

09 de Maio / Domingo

Jorge Luiz Taques Sobrinho

Logística

Adilson Moreira

Tinturaria

10 de Maio / Segunda-feira

Vitor Fabricio Carvalho

Aprendizes

11 de Maio / Terça-feira

Vanderlei da Silveira

Tinturaria

Kemyllin Romi Pilz

Aprendizes

12 de Maio / Quarta-feira

Marcos Schulter Linhares

Tinturaria

Leomar Marcio Marinho

Tinturaria

13 de Maio / Quinta-feira

Jose Chagas

Fiação

Emilia Liebl

Fiação

14 de Maio / Sexta-feira

Joao Maria Garcia

Tinturaria

15 de Maio / Sábado

Jaimir Ramos

Fiação

Fernando Luiz Pimentel de Cordova

Tecelagem

Rodrigo Nunes da Silva

Tecelagem

Geslaine Rodrigues de Souza

Toalhas

Claudia Linzmeyer Sanocki

Toalhas

Denilson Franco

Logística

Carina Machado

Toalhas

16 de Maio / Domingo

Vanessa Muller

Financeiro

Rafael Martins de Lima

Tinturaria

17 de Maio / Segunda-feira

Ednilson Jose Ferreira

Tinturaria

Carlos Miguel Silva de Souza

Marketplace

Alecsander Barbosa

Financeiro

Charliane do Nascimento

Aprendizes

Denise Sell

Toalhas

Richard Cleverton da Luz

Produtos importados

18 de Maio / Terça-feira

Heron Eziquiel da Rocha

Tinturaria

Jucelia do Rocio Machado

Toalhas

Adenilson Telma

Tecelagem

Tatiane Czicheck de Lima

Toalhas

Vanessa Colaferri Nivoloni Alvarenga

Desenvolvimento de produtos

19 de Maio / Quarta-feira

Pricila Rosa de Oliveira

Toalhas

Stefany Link

Toalhas

20 de Maio / Quinta-feira

Solana Aparecida de Oliveira Lourenco

Toalhas

21 de Maio / Sexta-feira

Solange Blodorn Lisboa

Toalhas

Margarete Pereira

Toalhas

22 de Maio / Sábado

Odinei Jose Bialobok

Fiação

Cristiane Regina Martins de Anhaia

BUDELAR PY

Celso Joao Hubner

Tinturaria

23 de Maio / Domingo

Andriele Maiara Camargo Moreira

Urdimento

24 de Maio / Segunda-feira

Evandro Muller de Castro

Pro Labores

Vanilda Ribeiro da Silva Franz

Fiação

25 de Maio / Terça-feira

Camila Tschoecke Kurovski

Fiação

Deonilce Zago da Costa

Toalhas

Vanderlei Junior Ratuchenski

Transportes

Eraldo Ranjel Cordova Amaral

Urdimento

26 de Maio / Quarta-feira

Silvana Taborda Ribas

Lençol

Deisi Farias

Logística

Andreia Caetano Leffer

Tecelagem

27 de Maio / Quinta-feira

Cicero Dias Alves

Tinturaria

Cesar Pawlak

Tecelagem

28 de Maio / Sexta-feira

Joareis Sebastião Vaselik

Tinturaria

29 de Maio / Sábado

Juliane Weiss

Toalhas

30 de Maio / Domingo

Vanessa Anton

Tecelagem

Scheila Caetano da Luz

Financeiro



Prezado colaborador!
A Bud lhe deseja mais sucesso, muita saúde e incontáveis alegrias.